test

Class
Min10000002500000200000005000000050000001
Retail66666600.00090.00110.00180.0020.0025
Grocers120000600.00050.000550.0010.001750.0025
Automobile50000600.00120.001450.00180.0020.0025
Wholesale54545600.00110.00120.00180.0020.0025
Business/Personal Services42857600.00140.00210.00280.0040.0045
Pro/Semi Prof Services16666600.00360.004250.004750.0050.005
Recreation & Entertainment14285600.00420.00450.004750.0050.00525
Construction Contractors33333600.00180.00210.00280.0040.005
Manufacturing50000600.00120.001320.00150.00180.0025
Hotel & Motel33333600.00180.00210.00280.00350.004
Admin. Headquarters50000600.00120.0020.003750.0050.0055
Media Firms50000600.00120.00150.00230.0040.0045
Public Utility60000600.0010.002250.003250.003750.004
Miscellaneous50000600.00120.00150.00240.00390.0055
All Rentals 0.013950.013950.013950.013950.01395
Cannabis Business2500600.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
Taxi, Limo & Ambulance
Transportation/Trucking